National Sanitation Campaign

Employee Designation Numbers of hours devoted for cleanness during 2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun July Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Dr. Suresh Pal Director 7 7 9 7 8 7 9
Dr. Usha Rani Ahuja Principal Scientist 8696988
Dr. Pratap Singh Birthal Principal Scientist 8 10 9.5 9 8 10 10
Dr. Rajni Jain Principal Scientist 111010126910
Dr. Subhash Chand Principal Scientist 6655465
Dr. Sant Kumar Principal Scientist 6.567997.57
Dr. Shiv Kumar Principal Scientist 8878799
Dr Rajesh Rana Principal Scientist 18127.59118-
Dr N. P Singh Principal Scientist 1010.5879710
Dr. Raka SaxenaScientist 67781098
Mr. Kingsly Immanuelraj T Scientist 1111111
Ms. Pavithra S. Scientist 364.565.563.5
Sh. Balaji S.J Scientist 10101010109.510
Dr.Vinayak Nikam Scientist 22.52.52.5353
Dr.Abhimanyu Jhajharia Scientist 96101010810
Sh. Bangararaju Scientist 86.587.5878
Aarthy Ashok Scientist 66676.5712.5
Prabhat Kishore Scientist 00571097
Prem Chand 0001327119
Mr. Prem Narayan C T O 66679107
Mr. Khyali Ram Chaudhary ACTO 89111181118
Mr. Mangal Singh Chauhan ACTO 8888989
Mrs. Sonia Chauhan ACTO 3376.5588
Ms.Neha Chandiok Administrative Officer 5457976
Mr. Satender Singh Technical Officer (Driver) 64567810
Mr. Vinod Rai Asst. F.A.O 1076.59.511108
Mr. Sushil Kumar Yadav Asst. Admin. Officer 986891015
Mrs. Umeeta Ahuja Personal Secretary 61066787
Mr. Inderjeet Sachdeva Assistant 1010.5989108
Mr Yatin Kohli Assistant 781389811
Mr Sandeep Mathur Assistant 128107689
Mr. Harish Vats Assistant 6566876
Mr Ajay Tanwar LDC101010107810
Mr. Deepak Tanwar Jr. Stenographer 81167.5899
Mr. Mahesh Pal Singh Skilled Supporting staff 88888108
Mr. Mahesh Kumar Skilled Supporting staff 89117.59109

Disclaimer     Privacy policy     Linking policy     Sitemap