National Sanitation Campaign

Employee Designation Numbers of hours devoted for cleanness during 2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun July Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Dr. Suresh Pal Director 7 7 9 7 8 7 9 5 4 5 7
Dr. Usha Rani Ahuja Principal Scientist 86969886664
Dr. Pratap Singh Birthal Principal Scientist 8 10 9.5 9 8 10 10 10 7 7 5
Dr. Rajni Jain Principal Scientist 1110101269107988
Dr. Subhash Chand Principal Scientist 665546515465
Dr. Sant Kumar Principal Scientist 6.567997.577.510.567
Dr. Shiv Kumar Principal Scientist 88787998888
Dr Rajesh Rana Principal Scientist 18127.59118--
Dr N. P Singh Principal Scientist 1010.58797107864
Dr.Nalini RanjanPrincipal Scientist 811.575
Dr. Raka SaxenaScientist 677810988776
Mr. Kingsly Immanuelraj T Scientist 11111118815
Ms. Pavithra S. Scientist 364.565.563.59974.5
Ms.Jaya jumrani.J Scientist 3.55.5
Sh. Balaji S.J Scientist 10101010109.51010101010
Dr.Vinayak Nikam Scientist 22.52.52.53535885
Dr.Abhimanyu Jhajharia Scientist 96101010810111786
Subhash S.P. Scientist 8888
Sh. Bangararaju Scientist 86.587.58786665
Aarthy Ashok Scientist 66676.5712.55887
Prabhat Kishore Scientist 0057109710796
Prem Chand 0001327119189106
Mr. Prem Narayan C T O 666791076666
Mr. Khyali Ram Chaudhary ACTO 891111811181011106
Mr. Mangal Singh Chauhan ACTO 888898910588
Mrs. Sonia Chauhan ACTO 3376.55888.5557
Ms.Neha Chandiok Administrative Officer 5457976106128
Mr. Satender Singh Technical Officer (Driver) 6456781071566
Mr. Vinod Rai Asst. F.A.O 1076.59.51110889
Mr. Sushil Kumar Yadav Asst. Admin. Officer 9868910158988
Mrs. Umeeta Ahuja Personal Secretary 610667875664
Mr. Inderjeet Sachdeva Assistant 1010.59891081111109
Mr Sandeep Mathur Assistant 12810768911788
Mr Yatin Kohli Assistant 78138981112987
Mr. Harish Vats Assistant 65668768446
Mr Ajay Tanwar LDC10101010781010101010
Mr. Deepak Tanwar Jr. Stenographer 81167.58994547
Mr. Mahesh Kumar Skilled Supporting staff 89117.591099867
Mr. Mahesh Pal Singh Skilled Supporting staff 8888810889105
Disclaimer     Privacy policy     Linking policy     Sitemap    

<